Summer Pursuit 2017

Reading Sailing Club

Summer Pursuit 2017

Overall

Sailed: 12, Discards: 6, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 48, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Total Nett
1st     Aero 7 2116 Paul   1071 (49.0 DNC) 1.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 1.4 OOD (49.0 DNC) 1.0 302.4 8.4
2nd     Laser 139425 Karen   1097 2.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 2.0 (6.0) 1.0 (49.0 DNC) 3.0 (49.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 (49.0 DNC) 265.0 14.0
3rd     Laser 151634 Jon   1097 (49.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 (49.0 DNC) (12.0) 7.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 272.0 15.0
4th     RS 200 1161 Ellen Newton 1090 (49.0 DNC) 2.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (9.0) 5.0 6.0 4.0 (49.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (49.0 DNC) 275.0 21.0
5th     Laser 195218 Richard   1097 (49.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 1.0 (10.0) 6.0 (49.0 DNC) 8.0 6.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 284.0 29.0
6th     Rooster 601 Adrian   1045 3.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (49.0 DNC) (10.0) (49.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 9.0 (10.0) 245.0 29.0
7th     Comet 587 Chris H   1204 4.0 (10.0) (11.0) 3.0 (18.0) 4.0 7.0 5.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 7.0 216.0 30.0
8th     Laser 195248 Mark   1097 1.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 5.4 OOD (49.0 DNC) 3.0 8.0 (49.0 DNC) 5.0 (49.0 DNC) 10.0 (49.0 DNC) 326.4 32.4
9th     Radial 130333 Hadey   1139 (49.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 5.0 8.0 (49.0 DNC) 3.0 (9.0) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 3.0 (49.0 DNC) 287.0 33.0
10th     Comet 264 Nev   1204 (49.0 DNC) 11.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 13.0 18.0 2.0 (49.0 DNC) 7.0 10.2 OOD (49.0 DNC) 355.2 61.2
11th     Solo 3105 Chris A   1143 (49.0 DNC) 18.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 16.0 9.0 (49.0 DNC) 13.0 (49.0 DNC) 2.0 (49.0 DNC) 5.0 357.0 63.0
12th     Laser 123605 Rick   1097 7.0 (14.0) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (15.0) 10.0 (12.0) 12.0 11.0 12.0 (49.0 DNC) 11.0 251.0 63.0
13th     Leader 1161 Dave Ann 1146 8.0 13.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 17.0 12.0 (49.0 DNC) 11.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 6.0 361.0 67.0
14th     Laser 171837 James   1097 5.8 OOD 3.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 7.0 (49.0 DNC) 11.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 2.0 49.0 DNC 371.8 77.8
15th     Laser 161577 Hugh   1097 (49.0 DNC) 6.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 14.0 8.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 4.0 49.0 DNC 9.0 384.0 90.0
16th     Laser 176801 Alistair   1097 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 16.0 15.0 (49.0 DNC) 10.0 49.0 DNC 11.0 14.0 409.0 115.0
17th     Solo 4143 Steve   1143 (49.0 DNC) 8.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 4.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 5.0 49.0 DNC 2.0 411.0 117.0
18th     Laser 167595     1097 (49.0 DNC) 12.0 6.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 9.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 8.0 427.0 133.0
19th     Byte CII 2626 Peter   1147 (49.0 DNC) 16.0 8.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 14.0 2.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 432.0 138.0
20th     Mirror 70231 Dave   1383 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 11.0 (49.0 DNC) 14.0 17.0 8.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 442.0 148.0
21st     Laser 163287 Jeremy   1097 (49.0 DNC) 17.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 14.0 17.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 8.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 448.0 154.0
22nd     Vago 242 Dean Nick   (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 13.0 15.0 13.0 15.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 448.0 154.0
23rd     Radial 201651 Sylvia   1139 (49.0 DNC) 9.0 2.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 4.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 456.0 162.0
24th     Laser 178686 Jess   1097 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 9.0 49.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 458.0 164.0
25th     Laser 154701 Gareth   1097 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 13.0 (49.0 DNC) 5.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 11.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 470.0 176.0
26th     Mirror 70513 Ron   1383 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 9.0 6.0 15.0 471.0 177.0
27th     Laser 163112 Mike A   1097 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 12.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 11.0 (49.0 DNC) 7.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 471.0 177.0
28th     Laser 4.7 176337 William   1200 6.0 15.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 16.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 478.0 184.0
29th     Radial 186676 Curtis   1139 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 4.0 (49.0 DNC) 3.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 497.0 203.0
30th     Laser 144286 John H   1097 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 5.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 10.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 505.0 211.0
31st     Laser 133 Dave I   1097 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 8.0 13.0 511.0 217.0
32nd     Enterprise S/H 22326 Peter   1099 (49.0 DNC) 19.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 3.0 512.0 218.0
33rd     Wanderer 476 Mike C     (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 17.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 7.0 49.0 DNC 514.0 220.0
34th     Comet 676 Sally   1204 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 16.0 49.0 DNC 14.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 520.0 226.0
35th     OK 2101 Julian     (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 2.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 541.0 247.0
36th     Laser 154698 Ken   1097 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 5.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 544.0 250.0
37th     Solo 4761 Newton   1143 5.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 544.0 250.0
38th     Laser 162337 Sylvia   1097 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 6.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 545.0 251.0
39th     Feva Feva 2 William     (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 6.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 545.0 251.0
40th       72215       (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 7.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 546.0 252.0
41st     Feva Feva 1 James     (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 7.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 546.0 252.0
42nd     Laser 136036 Dave L   1097 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 9.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 548.0 254.0
43rd     505 7976 Steve     (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 10.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 549.0 255.0
44th     Laser 59000 Franz   1097 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 10.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 549.0 255.0
45th     RS 200 1161 Luke Newton 1090 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 12.0 551.0 257.0
46th     Solo 4245 Julian   1143 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 12.0 49.0 DNC 551.0 257.0
47th     Topper 26090 Adele     (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 13.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 552.0 258.0
48th     Laser 21 Ben   1097 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 14.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 553.0 259.0

Race 1 - 28/5/17 at 11.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1     Laser 195248 Mark   1097 1 1.0
2     Laser 139425 Karen   1097 2 2.0
3     Rooster 601 Adrian   1045 3 3.0
4     Comet 587 Chris H   1204 4 4.0
5     Solo 4761 Newton   1143 5 5.0
6     Laser 171837 James   1097 OOD 5.8
7     Laser 4.7 176337 William   1200 6 6.0
8     Laser 123605 Rick   1097 7 7.0
9     Leader 1161 Dave Ann 1146 8 8.0

Race 2 - 4/6/17 at 11.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1     Aero 7 2116 Paul   1071 1 1.0
2     RS 200 1161 Ellen Newton 1090 2 2.0
3     Laser 171837 James   1097 3 3.0
4     Laser 151634 Jon   1097 4 4.0
5     Laser 195218 Richard   1097 5 5.0
6     Laser 161577 Hugh   1097 6 6.0
7     Radial 130333 Hadey   1139 7 7.0
8     Solo 4143 Steve   1143 8 8.0
9     Radial 201651 Sylvia   1139 9 9.0
10     Comet 587 Chris H   1204 10 10.0
11     Comet 264 Nev   1204 11 11.0
12     Laser 167595     1097 12 12.0
13     Leader 1161 Dave Ann 1146 13 13.0
14     Laser 123605 Rick   1097 14 14.0
15     Laser 4.7 176337 William   1200 15 15.0
16     Byte CII 2626 Peter   1147 16 16.0
17     Laser 163287 Jeremy   1097 17 17.0
18     Solo 3105 Chris A   1143 18 18.0
19     Enterprise S/H 22326 Peter   1099 19 19.0

Race 3 - 11/6/17 at 10.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1     Laser 151634 Jon   1097 1 1.0
2     Radial 201651 Sylvia   1139 2 2.0
3     Laser 195218 Richard   1097 3 3.0
4     Radial 186676 Curtis   1139 4 4.0
5     Laser 144286 John H   1097 5 5.0
6     Laser 167595     1097 6 6.0
7     Radial 130333 Hadey   1139 7 7.0
8     Byte CII 2626 Peter   1147 8 8.0
9     Laser 136036 Dave L   1097 9 9.0
10     Laser 59000 Franz   1097 10 10.0
11     Comet 587 Chris H   1204 11 11.0
12     Laser 163112 Mike A   1097 12 12.0
13     Laser 154701 Gareth   1097 13 13.0
14     Laser 21 Ben   1097 14 14.0

Race 4 - 18/6/17 at 10.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1     Laser 195218 Richard   1097 1 1.0
2     Laser 139425 Karen   1097 2 2.0
3     Comet 587 Chris H   1204 3 3.0
4     Rooster 601 Adrian   1045 4 4.0
5     Radial 130333 Hadey   1139 5 5.0
6     Laser 195248 Mark   1097 OOD 5.4
7     Feva Feva 2 William     6 6.0
8     Feva Feva 1 James     7 7.0

Race 5 - 25/6/17 at 10.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1     Aero 7 2116 Paul   1071 1 1.0
2     OK 2101 Julian     2 2.0
3     Radial 186676 Curtis   1139 3 3.0
4     Rooster 601 Adrian   1045 4 4.0
5     Laser 154701 Gareth   1097 5 5.0
6     Laser 139425 Karen   1097 6 6.0
7     Laser 171837 James   1097 7 7.0
8     Radial 130333 Hadey   1139 8 8.0
9     RS 200 1161 Ellen Newton 1090 9 9.0
10     Laser 195218 Richard   1097 10 10.0
11     Mirror 70231 Dave   1383 11 11.0
12     Laser 151634 Jon   1097 12 12.0
13     Vago 242 Dean Nick   13 13.0
14     Laser 161577 Hugh   1097 14 14.0
15     Laser 123605 Rick   1097 15 15.0
16     Solo 3105 Chris A   1143 16 16.0
17     Leader 1161 Dave Ann 1146 17 17.0
18     Comet 587 Chris H   1204 18 18.0

Race 6 - 9/7/17 at 10.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1     Laser 139425 Karen   1097 1 1.0
2     Aero 7 2116 Paul   1071 2 2.0
3     Laser 195248 Mark   1097 3 3.0
4     Comet 587 Chris H   1204 4 4.0
5     RS 200 1161 Ellen Newton 1090 5 5.0
6     Laser 195218 Richard   1097 6 6.0
7     Laser 151634 Jon   1097 7 7.0
8     Laser 161577 Hugh   1097 8 8.0
9     Solo 3105 Chris A   1143 9 9.0
10     Laser 123605 Rick   1097 10 10.0
11     Laser 163112 Mike A   1097 11 11.0
12     Leader 1161 Dave Ann 1146 12 12.0
13     Comet 264 Nev   1204 13 13.0
14     Laser 163287 Jeremy   1097 14 14.0
15     Vago 242 Dean Nick   15 15.0
16     Laser 176801 Alistair   1097 16 16.0
17     Wanderer 476 Mike C     17 17.0

Race 7 - 16/7/17 at 10.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1     Laser 151634 Jon   1097 1 1.0
2     Aero 7 2116 Paul   1071 2 2.0
3     Radial 130333 Hadey   1139 3 3.0
4     Solo 4143 Steve   1143 4 4.0
5     Laser 154698 Ken   1097 5 5.0
6     RS 200 1161 Ellen Newton 1090 6 6.0
7     Comet 587 Chris H   1204 7 7.0
8     Laser 195248 Mark   1097 8 8.0
9     Laser 167595     1097 9 9.0
10     Rooster 601 Adrian   1045 10 10.0
11     Laser 171837 James   1097 11 11.0
12     Laser 123605 Rick   1097 12 12.0
13     Vago 242 Dean Nick   13 13.0
14     Mirror 70231 Dave   1383 14 14.0
15     Laser 176801 Alistair   1097 15 15.0
16     Laser 4.7 176337 William   1200 16 16.0
17     Laser 163287 Jeremy   1097 17 17.0
18     Comet 264 Nev   1204 18 18.0

Race 8 - 23/7/17 at 10.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1     Laser 151634 Jon   1097 1 1.0
2     Comet 264 Nev   1204 2 2.0
3     Laser 139425 Karen   1097 3 3.0
4     RS 200 1161 Ellen Newton 1090 4 4.0
5     Comet 587 Chris H   1204 5 5.0
6     Laser 162337 Sylvia   1097 6 6.0
7     Laser 163112 Mike A   1097 7 7.0
8     Laser 195218 Richard   1097 8 8.0
9     Radial 130333 Hadey   1139 9 9.0
10     Laser 144286 John H   1097 10 10.0
11     Leader 1161 Dave Ann 1146 11 11.0
12     Laser 123605 Rick   1097 12 12.0
13     Solo 3105 Chris A   1143 13 13.0
14     Byte CII 2626 Peter   1147 14 14.0
15     Vago 242 Dean Nick   15 15.0
16     Comet 676 Sally   1204 16 16.0
17     Mirror 70231 Dave   1383 17 17.0

Race 9 - 30/7/17 at 10.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1     Laser 151634 Jon   1097 1 1.0
2     Byte CII 2626 Peter   1147 2 2.0
3     Rooster 601 Adrian   1045 3 3.0
4     Radial 201651 Sylvia   1139 4 4.0
5     Laser 195248 Mark   1097 5 5.0
6     Laser 195218 Richard   1097 6 6.0
7       72215       7 7.0
8     Mirror 70231 Dave   1383 8 8.0
9     Laser 178686 Jess   1097 9 9.0
10     Laser 176801 Alistair   1097 10 10.0
11     Laser 123605 Rick   1097 11 11.0

Race 10 - 6/8/17 at 10.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1     Laser 139425 Karen   1097 1 1.0
2     Aero 7 2116 Paul   1071 OOD 1.4
3     Solo 3105 Chris A   1143 2 2.0
4     RS 200 1161 Ellen Newton 1090 3 3.0
5     Laser 161577 Hugh   1097 4 4.0
6     Solo 4143 Steve   1143 5 5.0
7     Rooster 601 Adrian   1045 6 6.0
8     Comet 264 Nev   1204 7 7.0
9     Laser 163287 Jeremy   1097 8 8.0
10     Mirror 70513 Ron   1383 9 9.0
11     505 7976 Steve     10 10.0
12     Laser 154701 Gareth   1097 11 11.0
13     Laser 123605 Rick   1097 12 12.0
14     Topper 26090 Adele     13 13.0
15     Comet 676 Sally   1204 14 14.0

Race 11 - 13/8/17 at 10.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1     RS 200 1161 Ellen Newton 1090 1 1.0
2     Laser 171837 James   1097 2 2.0
3     Radial 130333 Hadey   1139 3 3.0
4     Laser 178686 Jess   1097 4 4.0
5     Laser 139425 Karen   1097 5 5.0
6     Mirror 70513 Ron   1383 6 6.0
7     Wanderer 476 Mike C     7 7.0
8     Laser 133 Dave I   1097 8 8.0
9     Rooster 601 Adrian   1045 9 9.0
10     Laser 195248 Mark   1097 10 10.0
11     Comet 264 Nev   1204 OOD 10.2
12     Laser 176801 Alistair   1097 11 11.0
13     Solo 4245 Julian   1143 12 12.0

Race 12 - 20/8/17 at 10.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1     Aero 7 2116 Paul   1071 1 1.0
2     Solo 4143 Steve   1143 2 2.0
3     Enterprise S/H 22326 Peter   1099 3 3.0
4     Laser 178686 Jess   1097 4 4.0
5     Solo 3105 Chris A   1143 5 5.0
6     Leader 1161 Dave Ann 1146 6 6.0
7     Comet 587 Chris H   1204 7 7.0
8     Laser 167595     1097 8 8.0
9     Laser 161577 Hugh   1097 9 9.0
10     Rooster 601 Adrian   1045 10 10.0
11     Laser 123605 Rick   1097 11 11.0
12     RS 200 1161 Luke Newton 1090 12 12.0
13     Laser 133 Dave I   1097 13 13.0
14     Laser 176801 Alistair   1097 14 14.0
15     Mirror 70513 Ron   1383 15 15.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com